
Tech Station
OperatingEgyptian software company that develops and operates multi-tenant SaaS platforms
- Software
- Egypt
- Founded 2014
- techstation.eg ↗
Are you the founder?
Tech Station founders and team
Tech Station was founded by Ahmed Badawi. Ahmed Badawi is the chief executive.
- Founders
- 1
Tech Station founders1
Ahmed Badawi
Founder and Chief Executive Officer
Showing 1 team members. A free account shows up to 4 team members; Pro shows all of them. Create free account
Frequently asked about Tech Station
- Who founded Tech Station?
- Founders listed for Tech Station include Ahmed Badawi (Founder and Chief Executive Officer).
- Who is the CEO of Tech Station?
- Ahmed Badawi is Tech Station's Founder and Chief Executive Officer.
Profile updated Source: SLA Startup IndexHow we count →