I dey on stage logo

I dey on stage

Operating

Discover, connect and book African models, actors and creatives

Are you the founder?
Updated Source: SLA Startup IndexHow we verify →

I dey on stage founders and team

I dey on stage was founded by Simeon Williams. Simeon Williams is the CEO.

Founders
1

I dey on stage founders1

Showing 1 team members. A free account shows up to 4 team members; Pro shows all of them. Create free account

Frequently asked about I dey on stage

Who founded I dey on stage?
Founders listed for I dey on stage include Simeon Williams (Founder & CEO).
Who is the CEO of I dey on stage?
Simeon Williams is I dey on stage's Founder & CEO.

Profile updated Source: SLA Startup IndexHow we count →