
Fuel Switch
OperatingBlockchain-enabled platform for trading renewable energy certificates and carbon credits in South Africa.
Are you the founder?
Fuel Switch founders and team
Fuel Switch was founded by JP Spangenberg. Gideon Maasz is the chief executive.
- Founders
- 1
- Leadership
- 1
- C-level, heads & VPs
Fuel Switch founders1
JP Spangenberg
Co-Founder
Fuel Switch executives1
- Gideon MaaszChief Executive Officer
Showing 2 team members. A free account shows up to 4 team members; Pro shows all of them. Create free account
Frequently asked about Fuel Switch
- Who founded Fuel Switch?
- Founders listed for Fuel Switch include JP Spangenberg (Co-Founder).
- Who is the CEO of Fuel Switch?
- Gideon Maasz is Fuel Switch's Chief Executive Officer.
Profile updated Source: SLA Startup IndexHow we count →